Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
TOURNIER PATRICK ( 0014010/PETANQUE NANTUATIENNE ) |
LIDY LUDOVIC ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
CAILLOT JEAN PIERRE ( 0012009/R. C. MONTLUEL PET. ) |
RABLET STÉPHANE ( 0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE ) |
PERRICHON EMERIC ( 0012016/COCHONNET FRANCHELEINS ) |
THOME ERIC ( 0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ ) |
GRANDY JULIEN ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
DAS NEVES CARLOS ( 0012019/PETANQUE FARINOISE ) |
DAMBON NICOLAS ( 0013019/CLUB PETANQUE ST BENOIT ) |
MASSA CYRIL ( 0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ ) |
RAMONE LAURENT ( 0013022/NEUVILLE/AIN PETANQUE ) |
BOZONNET NICOLAS ( 0011002/PETANQUE D ATTIGNAT ) |
VIDARD-ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE ( 0013001/A S C A SECTION PETANQUE ) |
PATAUT NICOLAS ( 0014010/PETANQUE NANTUATIENNE ) |
KAPRIELIAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0011002/PETANQUE D ATTIGNAT ) |
GELY CHRISTOPHE ( 0014003/A. PET. DE BELLIGNAT ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
VIDARD-ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE ( 0013001/A S C A SECTION PETANQUE ) |
LIDY LUDOVIC ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
GELY CHRISTOPHE ( 0014003/A. PET. DE BELLIGNAT ) |
DAMBON NICOLAS ( 0013019/CLUB PETANQUE ST BENOIT ) |
GRANDY JULIEN ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
CAILLOT JEAN PIERRE ( 0012009/R. C. MONTLUEL PET. ) |
RAMONE LAURENT ( 0013022/NEUVILLE/AIN PETANQUE ) |
THOME ERIC ( 0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
DAMBON NICOLAS FRATINI NORMAN ( 0013019/CLUB PETANQUE ST BENOIT ) |
GRANDY JULIEN VERNE JEAN-FRANCOIS ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
THOME ERIC MOIRAUD NICOLAS ( 0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ ) |
VIDARD-ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE MAIRE JÉRÉMY ( 0013001/A S C A SECTION PETANQUE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
GRANDY JULIEN VERNE JEAN-FRANCOIS ( 0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS ) |
THOME ERIC MOIRAUD NICOLAS ( 0011011/PETANQUE CLUB MARBOZ ) |